Archery (Varsity)
UPCOMING EVENTS
View 2023 - 2024 ScheduleNEWS
Boys & Girls Archery State Results
Archery Team Camp Ernst Results
Highlands 1st Annual Archery Tournament
Cooper Archery Tournament
GALLERIES
2023 - 2024 SEASON SCORES
Record: 0 - 0 - 0
No recent scores published.
ROSTERS
Name | Grade |
---|---|
Addison Greene | 11th |
Addison Masters | 11th |
Ashton Willis | 11th |
Ben Gilkerson | 11th |
Cohen Gessner | 12th |
Felicity Berling | 11th |
Flynn Cook | 10th |
Gabby Barnett | 11th |
Griffin Sanders | 11th |
John Dougherty | 12th |
Liam Delaney | 11th |
Lianne Guttadauro | 11th |
Logan Scherpenberg | 11th |
Marcella Simpson | 11th |
Marshall Anstaett | 11th |
Martha Kelly | 12th |
Max Holbrook | 10th |
Natalie Hurles | 10th |
Nellie Albritton | 10th |
Parker Greene | 10th |
Quinton Scherrer | 10th |
Reagan McPhedran | 12th |
Sophia Hamilton | 11th |
Sophie Zahner | 10th |
Will Kearns | 11th |
Name | Grade |
---|---|
Addison Greene | 10th |
Addison Masters | 10th |
Alaina Kuhn | 10th |
Ashton Willis | 10th |
Ben Gilkerson | 10th |
Cal Lacourt | 10th |
Chris Mays | 9th |
Cohen Gessner | 11th |
Elle Ehrman | 12th |
Evan Hater | 10th |
Evan Stuart | 11th |
Felicity Berling | 10th |
Flynn Cook | 9th |
Gabby Barnett | 10th |
Georgia Horton | 10th |
Griffin Sanders | 10th |
John Dougherty | 11th |
Liam Delaney | 10th |
Lianne Guttadauro | 10th |
Logan Scherpenberg | 10th |
Marcella Simpson | 10th |
Marshall Anstaett | 10th |
Martha Kelly | 11th |
Max Holbrook | 9th |
Natalie Hurles | 9th |
Nellie Albritton | 9th |
Parker Greene | 9th |
Quinton Scherrer | 9th |
Reagan McPhedran | 11th |
Samantha Gibbs | 10th |
Sophia Scherrer | 11th |
Sophia Hamilton | 10th |
Sophie Zahner | 9th |
Sylvie Martin | 10th |
Will Kearns | 10th |
Name | Grade |
---|---|
Alaina Kuhn | 9th |
Connor Tallent | 12th |
Elle Ehrman | 11th |
Quinton Wehby | 12th |
Reagan McPhedran | 10th |
Sophia Scherrer | 10th |
COACHES
-
Head Coach
Matt Stuart
-
Assistant Coach
Jodie Kindoll
-
Assistant Coach
Dennis Kindoll